HOCKEY SU PISTA 2020/2021

Serie A1

La squadra

Campionato Italiano 2020-2021

Hockey su Pista 2020/2021
Serie A1 - Campionato Italiano 2020-2021


Giornata 1

UBROKER BASSANO
4
10/10/2020 20:45
PALASIND
1
LANARO BREGANZE



EDILFOX GROSSETO
4
10/10/2020 20:45
PALASPORT
3
GALILEO FOLLONICA



CREDIT AGRICOLE SARZANA
3
10/10/2020 20:45
CENTRO POLIVALENTE
1
GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI



TELEA MEDICAL SANDRIGO
1
10/10/2020 20:45
CENTRO POLIFUNZIONALE
4
AMATORI WASKEN LODI



GSH TRISSINO
9
11/10/2020 18:00
PALASPORT TRISSINO
3
TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA



BDL CORREGGIO
4
11/10/2020 18:00
PALASPORT
4
HOCKEY SCANDIANO



TIERRE CHIMICA MONTEBELLO
3
14/10/2020 20:45
PALASPORT
4
WHY SPORT VALDAGNO


Giornata 2


AMATORI WASKEN LODI
6
17/10/2020 20:45
PALACASTELLOTTI
2
BDL CORREGGIO



TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA
3
17/10/2020 20:45
PALAROVAGNATI
4
EDILFOX GROSSETO



WHY SPORT VALDAGNO
3
17/10/2020 20:45
PALALIDO
3
UBROKER BASSANO



LANARO BREGANZE
2
17/10/2020 20:45
PALASPORT
6
TELEA MEDICAL SANDRIGO



HOCKEY SCANDIANO
1
17/10/2020 20:45
PALAREGNANI
5
CREDIT AGRICOLE SARZANA



GALILEO FOLLONICA
1
17/10/2020 20:45
PISTA ARMENI
1
TIERRE CHIMICA MONTEBELLO



GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI
5
21/10/2020 20:45
PALAFORTE
3
GSH TRISSINO


Giornata 3


TIERRE CHIMICA MONTEBELLO
7
24/10/2020 20:45
PALASPORT
6
TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA



EDILFOX GROSSETO
1
24/10/2020 20:45
PALASPORT
3
GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI



GALILEO FOLLONICA
1
24/10/2020 20:45
PISTA ARMENI
4
WHY SPORT VALDAGNO



TELEA MEDICAL SANDRIGO
2
24/10/2020 20:45
CENTRO POLIFUNZIONALE
8
UBROKER BASSANO



GSH TRISSINO
2
25/10/2020 18:00
PALASPORT TRISSINO
0
HOCKEY SCANDIANO



BDL CORREGGIO
3
25/10/2020 18:00
PALASPORT
1
LANARO BREGANZE



CREDIT AGRICOLE SARZANA
3
28/10/2020 20:45
CENTRO POLIVALENTE
6
AMATORI WASKEN LODI


Giornata 4


AMATORI WASKEN LODI
5
31/10/2020 20:45
PALACASTELLOTTI
1
GSH TRISSINO



GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI
3
31/10/2020 20:45
PALAFORTE
3
TIERRE CHIMICA MONTEBELLO



TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA
1
31/10/2020 20:45
PALAROVAGNATI
3
GALILEO FOLLONICA



WHY SPORT VALDAGNO
9
31/10/2020 20:45
PALALIDO
2
TELEA MEDICAL SANDRIGO



LANARO BREGANZE
3
31/10/2020 20:45
PALASPORT
6
CREDIT AGRICOLE SARZANA



HOCKEY SCANDIANO
0
31/10/2020 20:45
PALAREGNANI
8
EDILFOX GROSSETO



UBROKER BASSANO
6
04/11/2020 20:45
PALASIND
2
BDL CORREGGIO


Giornata 5


TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA
2
29/12/2020 20:45
PALAROVAGNATI
3
WHY SPORT VALDAGNO



TIERRE CHIMICA MONTEBELLO
5
29/12/2020 20:45
PALASPORT
4
HOCKEY SCANDIANO



EDILFOX GROSSETO
3
30/12/2020 20:45
PALASPORT
4
AMATORI WASKEN LODI



CREDIT AGRICOLE SARZANA
5
07/11/2020 20:45
CENTRO POLIVALENTE
3
UBROKER BASSANO



GSH TRISSINO
9
29/12/2020 18:00
PALASPORT TRISSINO
3
LANARO BREGANZE



BDL CORREGGIO
6
08/11/2020 18:00
PALASPORT
4
TELEA MEDICAL SANDRIGO



GALILEO FOLLONICA
4
29/12/2020 20:45
PISTA ARMENI
4
GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI


Giornata 6


AMATORI WASKEN LODI
4
16/12/2020 20:45
PALACASTELLOTTI
2
TIERRE CHIMICA MONTEBELLO



GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI
8
16/12/2020 20:45
PALAFORTE
1
TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA



UBROKER BASSANO
2
16/12/2020 20:45
PALASIND
4
GSH TRISSINO



WHY SPORT VALDAGNO
4
16/12/2020 20:45
PALALIDO
1
BDL CORREGGIO



LANARO BREGANZE
2
16/12/2020 20:45
PALASPORT
4
EDILFOX GROSSETO



HOCKEY SCANDIANO
2
14/11/2020 20:45
PALAREGNANI
2
GALILEO FOLLONICA



TELEA MEDICAL SANDRIGO
5
16/12/2020 20:45
CENTRO POLIFUNZIONALE
3
CREDIT AGRICOLE SARZANA


Giornata 7


GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI
3
13/01/2021 20:45
PALAFORTE
1
WHY SPORT VALDAGNO



TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA
5
13/01/2021 20:45
PALAROVAGNATI
1
HOCKEY SCANDIANO



TIERRE CHIMICA MONTEBELLO
5
13/01/2021 20:45
PALASPORT
4
LANARO BREGANZE



GALILEO FOLLONICA
5
13/01/2021 20:45
PISTA ARMENI
9
AMATORI WASKEN LODI



CREDIT AGRICOLE SARZANA
4
13/01/2021 20:45
CENTRO POLIVALENTE
2
BDL CORREGGIO



GSH TRISSINO
2
13/01/2021 18:00
PALASPORT TRISSINO
3
TELEA MEDICAL SANDRIGO



EDILFOX GROSSETO
3
13/01/2021 20:45
PALASPORT
3
UBROKER BASSANO


Giornata 8


UBROKER BASSANO
-
27/01/2021 20:45
PALASIND
-
TIERRE CHIMICA MONTEBELLO



WHY SPORT VALDAGNO
-
27/01/2021 20:45
PALALIDO
-
CREDIT AGRICOLE SARZANA



LANARO BREGANZE
-
27/01/2021 20:45
PALASPORT
-
GALILEO FOLLONICA



HOCKEY SCANDIANO
-
27/01/2021 20:45
PALAREGNANI
-
GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI



TELEA MEDICAL SANDRIGO
-
27/01/2021 20:45
CENTRO POLIFUNZIONALE
-
BDL CORREGGIO



BDL CORREGGIO
-
27/01/2021 18:00
PALASPORT
-
GSH TRISSINO



AMATORI WASKEN LODI
-
27/01/2021 20:45
PALACASTELLOTTI
-
TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA


Giornata 9


GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI
4
05/12/2020 20:45
PALAFORTE
3
AMATORI WASKEN LODI



TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA
3
05/12/2020 20:45
PALAROVAGNATI
2
LANARO BREGANZE



TIERRE CHIMICA MONTEBELLO
6
05/12/2020 20:45
PALASPORT
2
TELEA MEDICAL SANDRIGO



EDILFOX GROSSETO
4
05/12/2020 20:45
PALASPORT
8
BDL CORREGGIO



GSH TRISSINO
1
05/12/2020 18:00
PALASPORT TRISSINO
4
CREDIT AGRICOLE SARZANA



HOCKEY SCANDIANO
1
05/12/2020 20:45
PALAREGNANI
4
WHY SPORT VALDAGNO



GALILEO FOLLONICA
4
05/12/2020 20:45
PISTA ARMENI
2
UBROKER BASSANO


Giornata 10


AMATORI WASKEN LODI
8
08/12/2020 20:45
PALACASTELLOTTI
1
HOCKEY SCANDIANO



UBROKER BASSANO
3
08/12/2020 20:45
PALASIND
2
TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA



LANARO BREGANZE
1
08/12/2020 20:45
PALASPORT
13
GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI



CREDIT AGRICOLE SARZANA
4
08/12/2020 20:45
CENTRO POLIVALENTE
1
EDILFOX GROSSETO



BDL CORREGGIO
3
08/12/2020 18:00
PALASPORT
4
TIERRE CHIMICA MONTEBELLO



TELEA MEDICAL SANDRIGO
1
08/12/2020 20:45
CENTRO POLIFUNZIONALE
7
GALILEO FOLLONICA



WHY SPORT VALDAGNO
2
09/12/2020 20:45
PALALIDO
5
GSH TRISSINO


Giornata 11


AMATORI WASKEN LODI
4
12/12/2020 20:45
PALACASTELLOTTI
7
WHY SPORT VALDAGNO



TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA
2
12/12/2020 20:45
PALAROVAGNATI
3
TELEA MEDICAL SANDRIGO



TIERRE CHIMICA MONTEBELLO
4
12/12/2020 20:45
PALASPORT
4
CREDIT AGRICOLE SARZANA



EDILFOX GROSSETO
5
12/12/2020 20:45
PALASPORT
7
GSH TRISSINO



HOCKEY SCANDIANO
7
12/12/2020 20:45
PALAREGNANI
3
LANARO BREGANZE



GALILEO FOLLONICA
4
12/12/2020 20:45
PISTA ARMENI
1
BDL CORREGGIO



GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI
3
16/12/2020 20:45
PALAFORTE
3
UBROKER BASSANO


Giornata 12


UBROKER BASSANO
10
19/12/2020 20:45
PALASIND
4
HOCKEY SCANDIANO



EDILFOX GROSSETO
3
19/12/2020 20:45
PALASPORT
9
WHY SPORT VALDAGNO



LANARO BREGANZE
0
19/12/2020 20:45
PALASPORT
7
AMATORI WASKEN LODI



CREDIT AGRICOLE SARZANA
3
19/12/2020 20:45
CENTRO POLIVALENTE
2
GALILEO FOLLONICA



TELEA MEDICAL SANDRIGO
1
19/12/2020 20:45
CENTRO POLIFUNZIONALE
3
GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI



BDL CORREGGIO
2
20/12/2020 18:00
PALASPORT
4
TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA



GSH TRISSINO
8
20/12/2020 18:00
PALASPORT TRISSINO
4
TIERRE CHIMICA MONTEBELLO


Giornata 13


AMATORI WASKEN LODI
6
05/01/2021 20:45
PALACASTELLOTTI
4
UBROKER BASSANO



GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI
5
05/01/2021 20:45
PALAFORTE
2
BDL CORREGGIO



TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA
3
05/01/2021 20:45
PALAROVAGNATI
4
CREDIT AGRICOLE SARZANA



TIERRE CHIMICA MONTEBELLO
6
05/01/2021 20:45
PALASPORT
3
EDILFOX GROSSETO



WHY SPORT VALDAGNO
4
05/01/2021 20:45
PALALIDO
2
LANARO BREGANZE



GALILEO FOLLONICA
3
05/01/2021 20:45
PISTA ARMENI
2
GSH TRISSINO



HOCKEY SCANDIANO
3
05/01/2021 20:45
PALAREGNANI
4
TELEA MEDICAL SANDRIGO


Giornata 14


LANARO BREGANZE
6
09/01/2021 20:45
PALASPORT
9
UBROKER BASSANO



GALILEO FOLLONICA
3
09/01/2021 20:45
PISTA ARMENI
3
EDILFOX GROSSETO



GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI
6
09/01/2021 20:45
PALAFORTE
1
CREDIT AGRICOLE SARZANA



AMATORI WASKEN LODI
5
09/01/2021 20:45
PALACASTELLOTTI
3
TELEA MEDICAL SANDRIGO



TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA
1
09/01/2021 20:45
PALAROVAGNATI
8
GSH TRISSINO



HOCKEY SCANDIANO
2
09/01/2021 20:45
PALAREGNANI
7
BDL CORREGGIO



WHY SPORT VALDAGNO
4
09/01/2021 20:45
PALALIDO
2
TIERRE CHIMICA MONTEBELLO


Giornata 15


BDL CORREGGIO
5
17/01/2021 18:00
PALASPORT
5
AMATORI WASKEN LODI



EDILFOX GROSSETO
5
16/01/2021 20:45
PALASPORT
5
TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA



UBROKER BASSANO
5
16/01/2021 20:45
PALASIND
3
WHY SPORT VALDAGNO



TELEA MEDICAL SANDRIGO
4
16/01/2021 20:45
CENTRO POLIFUNZIONALE
3
LANARO BREGANZE



CREDIT AGRICOLE SARZANA
6
16/01/2021 20:45
CENTRO POLIVALENTE
1
HOCKEY SCANDIANO



TIERRE CHIMICA MONTEBELLO
3
16/01/2021 20:45
PALASPORT
8
GALILEO FOLLONICA



GSH TRISSINO
7
17/01/2021 18:00
PALASPORT TRISSINO
5
GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI


Giornata 16


TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA
5
23/01/2021 20:45
PALAROVAGNATI
5
TIERRE CHIMICA MONTEBELLO



GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI
12
23/01/2021 20:45
PALAFORTE
1
EDILFOX GROSSETO



WHY SPORT VALDAGNO
4
23/01/2021 20:45
PALALIDO
4
GALILEO FOLLONICA



UBROKER BASSANO
5
23/01/2021 20:45
PALASIND
3
TELEA MEDICAL SANDRIGO



HOCKEY SCANDIANO
3
23/01/2021 20:45
PALAREGNANI
13
GSH TRISSINO



LANARO BREGANZE
5
23/01/2021 20:45
PALASPORT
5
BDL CORREGGIO



AMATORI WASKEN LODI
4
23/01/2021 20:45
PALACASTELLOTTI
3
CREDIT AGRICOLE SARZANA


Giornata 17


GSH TRISSINO
-
31/01/2021 18:00
PALASPORT TRISSINO
-
AMATORI WASKEN LODI



TIERRE CHIMICA MONTEBELLO
-
30/01/2021 20:45
PALASPORT
-
GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI



GALILEO FOLLONICA
-
30/01/2021 20:45
PISTA ARMENI
-
TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA



TELEA MEDICAL SANDRIGO
-
30/01/2021 20:45
CENTRO POLIFUNZIONALE
-
WHY SPORT VALDAGNO



CREDIT AGRICOLE SARZANA
-
30/01/2021 20:45
CENTRO POLIVALENTE
-
LANARO BREGANZE



EDILFOX GROSSETO
-
30/01/2021 20:45
PALASPORT
-
HOCKEY SCANDIANO



BDL CORREGGIO
-
31/01/2021 18:00
PALASPORT
-
UBROKER BASSANO


Giornata 18


WHY SPORT VALDAGNO
-
06/02/2021 20:45
PALALIDO
-
TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA



HOCKEY SCANDIANO
-
06/02/2021 20:45
PALAREGNANI
-
TIERRE CHIMICA MONTEBELLO



AMATORI WASKEN LODI
-
06/02/2021 20:45
PALACASTELLOTTI
-
EDILFOX GROSSETO



UBROKER BASSANO
-
06/02/2021 20:45
PALASIND
-
CREDIT AGRICOLE SARZANA



LANARO BREGANZE
-
06/02/2021 20:45
PALASPORT
-
GSH TRISSINO



TELEA MEDICAL SANDRIGO
-
06/02/2021 20:45
CENTRO POLIFUNZIONALE
-
BDL CORREGGIO



GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI
-
06/02/2021 20:45
PALAFORTE
-
GALILEO FOLLONICA


Giornata 19


TIERRE CHIMICA MONTEBELLO
-
13/02/2021 20:45
PALASPORT
-
AMATORI WASKEN LODI



TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA
-
13/02/2021 20:45
PALAROVAGNATI
-
GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI



GSH TRISSINO
-
14/02/2021 18:00
PALASPORT TRISSINO
-
UBROKER BASSANO



BDL CORREGGIO
-
14/02/2021 18:00
PALASPORT
-
WHY SPORT VALDAGNO



EDILFOX GROSSETO
-
13/02/2021 20:45
PALASPORT
-
LANARO BREGANZE



GALILEO FOLLONICA
-
13/02/2021 20:45
PISTA ARMENI
-
HOCKEY SCANDIANO



CREDIT AGRICOLE SARZANA
-
13/02/2021 20:45
CENTRO POLIVALENTE
-
TELEA MEDICAL SANDRIGO


Giornata 20


WHY SPORT VALDAGNO
-
20/02/2021 20:45
PALALIDO
-
GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI



HOCKEY SCANDIANO
-
20/02/2021 20:45
PALAREGNANI
-
TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA



LANARO BREGANZE
-
20/02/2021 20:45
PALASPORT
-
TIERRE CHIMICA MONTEBELLO



AMATORI WASKEN LODI
-
20/02/2021 20:45
PALACASTELLOTTI
-
GALILEO FOLLONICA



BDL CORREGGIO
-
21/02/2021 18:00
PALASPORT
-
CREDIT AGRICOLE SARZANA



TELEA MEDICAL SANDRIGO
-
20/02/2021 20:45
CENTRO POLIFUNZIONALE
-
GSH TRISSINO



UBROKER BASSANO
-
20/02/2021 20:45
PALASIND
-
EDILFOX GROSSETO


Giornata 21


TIERRE CHIMICA MONTEBELLO
-
06/03/2021 20:45
PALASPORT
-
UBROKER BASSANO



CREDIT AGRICOLE SARZANA
-
06/03/2021 20:45
CENTRO POLIVALENTE
-
WHY SPORT VALDAGNO



GALILEO FOLLONICA
-
06/03/2021 20:45
PISTA ARMENI
-
LANARO BREGANZE



GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI
-
06/03/2021 20:45
PALAFORTE
-
HOCKEY SCANDIANO



EDILFOX GROSSETO
-
06/03/2021 20:45
PALASPORT
-
TELEA MEDICAL SANDRIGO



GSH TRISSINO
-
07/03/2021 18:00
PALASPORT TRISSINO
-
BDL CORREGGIO



TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA
-
06/03/2021 20:45
PALAROVAGNATI
-
AMATORI WASKEN LODI


Giornata 22


AMATORI WASKEN LODI
-
13/03/2021 20:45
PALACASTELLOTTI
-
GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI



LANARO BREGANZE
-
13/03/2021 20:45
PALASPORT
-
TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA



TELEA MEDICAL SANDRIGO
-
13/03/2021 20:45
CENTRO POLIFUNZIONALE
-
TIERRE CHIMICA MONTEBELLO



BDL CORREGGIO
-
14/03/2021 18:00
PALASPORT
-
EDILFOX GROSSETO



CREDIT AGRICOLE SARZANA
-
13/03/2021 20:45
CENTRO POLIVALENTE
-
GSH TRISSINO



WHY SPORT VALDAGNO
-
13/03/2021 20:45
PALALIDO
-
HOCKEY SCANDIANO



UBROKER BASSANO
-
13/03/2021 20:45
PALASIND
-
GALILEO FOLLONICA


Giornata 23


HOCKEY SCANDIANO
-
20/03/2021 20:45
PALAREGNANI
-
AMATORI WASKEN LODI



TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA
-
20/03/2021 20:45
PALAROVAGNATI
-
UBROKER BASSANO



GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI
-
20/03/2021 20:45
PALAFORTE
-
LANARO BREGANZE



EDILFOX GROSSETO
-
20/03/2021 20:45
PALASPORT
-
CREDIT AGRICOLE SARZANA



TIERRE CHIMICA MONTEBELLO
-
20/03/2021 20:45
PALASPORT
-
BDL CORREGGIO



GALILEO FOLLONICA
-
20/03/2021 20:45
PISTA ARMENI
-
TELEA MEDICAL SANDRIGO



GSH TRISSINO
-
21/03/2021 18:00
PALASPORT TRISSINO
-
WHY SPORT VALDAGNO


Giornata 24


WHY SPORT VALDAGNO
-
24/03/2021 20:45
PALALIDO
-
AMATORI WASKEN LODI



TELEA MEDICAL SANDRIGO
-
24/03/2021 20:45
CENTRO POLIFUNZIONALE
-
TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA



CREDIT AGRICOLE SARZANA
-
24/03/2021 20:45
CENTRO POLIVALENTE
-
TIERRE CHIMICA MONTEBELLO



GSH TRISSINO
-
24/03/2021 18:00
PALASPORT TRISSINO
-
EDILFOX GROSSETO



LANARO BREGANZE
-
24/03/2021 20:45
PALASPORT
-
HOCKEY SCANDIANO



BDL CORREGGIO
-
24/03/2021 18:00
PALASPORT
-
GALILEO FOLLONICA



UBROKER BASSANO
-
24/03/2021 20:45
PALASIND
-
GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI


Giornata 25


HOCKEY SCANDIANO
-
10/04/2021 20:45
PALAREGNANI
-
UBROKER BASSANO



WHY SPORT VALDAGNO
-
10/04/2021 20:45
PALALIDO
-
EDILFOX GROSSETO



AMATORI WASKEN LODI
-
10/04/2021 20:45
PALACASTELLOTTI
-
LANARO BREGANZE



GALILEO FOLLONICA
-
10/04/2021 20:45
PISTA ARMENI
-
CREDIT AGRICOLE SARZANA



GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI
-
10/04/2021 20:45
PALAFORTE
-
TELEA MEDICAL SANDRIGO



TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA
-
10/04/2021 20:45
PALAROVAGNATI
-
BDL CORREGGIO



TIERRE CHIMICA MONTEBELLO
-
10/04/2021 20:45
PALASPORT
-
GSH TRISSINO


Giornata 26


UBROKER BASSANO
-
17/04/2021 20:45
PALASIND
-
AMATORI WASKEN LODI



BDL CORREGGIO
-
18/04/2021 18:00
PALASPORT
-
GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI



CREDIT AGRICOLE SARZANA
-
17/04/2021 20:45
CENTRO POLIVALENTE
-
TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA



EDILFOX GROSSETO
-
17/04/2021 20:45
PALASPORT
-
TIERRE CHIMICA MONTEBELLO



LANARO BREGANZE
-
17/04/2021 20:45
PALASPORT
-
WHY SPORT VALDAGNO



GSH TRISSINO
-
18/04/2021 18:00
PALASPORT TRISSINO
-
GALILEO FOLLONICA



TELEA MEDICAL SANDRIGO
-
17/04/2021 20:45
CENTRO POLIFUNZIONALE
-
HOCKEY SCANDIANO

I nostri sponsor