HOCKEY SU PISTA 2019/2020

Serie A1

La squadra

Campionato Italiano 2019/2020

Eurolega 2019/2020 - Girone A

Hockey su Pista 2019/2020
Serie A1 - Campionato Italiano 2019/2020


Giornata 1

UBROKER SCANDIANO
5
28/09/2019 20:45
PALAREGNANI
4
LANARO FAIZANÈ BREGANZE



TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA
3
28/09/2019 20:45
PALAROVAGNATI
5
HOCKEY VALDAGNO 1938



STEMA HOCKEY BASSANO
2
29/09/2019 18:00
PALASIND
3
CGC VIAREGGIO



MONTEBELLO HOCKEY
0
28/09/2019 20:45
PALASPORT
5
GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI



SANDRIGO HOCKEY
10
28/09/2019 20:45
CENTRO POLIFUNZIONALE
0
AMATORI WASKEN LODI



BDL CORREGGIO
4
29/09/2019 18:00
PALASPORT
2
IMPREDIL FOLLONICA



GSH TRISSINO
4
02/10/2019 20:45
PALASPORT TRISSINO
0
CARISPEZIA SARZANA


Giornata 2


IMPREDIL FOLLONICA
3
05/10/2019 20:45
PISTA ARMENI
3
MONTEBELLO HOCKEY



AMATORI WASKEN LODI
5
05/10/2019 20:45
Via Giuseppe Piermarini 100, 26900 Lodi (LO)
0
BDL CORREGGIO



HOCKEY VALDAGNO 1938
5
05/10/2019 20:45
PALALIDO
2
UBROKER SCANDIANO



LANARO FAIZANÈ BREGANZE
10
05/10/2019 20:45
PALASPORT
3
SANDRIGO HOCKEY



CARISPEZIA SARZANA
3
05/10/2019 20:45
CENTRO POLIVALENTE
3
TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA



GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI
4
05/10/2019 20:45
PALAFORTE
2
STEMA HOCKEY BASSANO



CGC VIAREGGIO
4
05/10/2019 20:45
PALABARSACCHI
4
GSH TRISSINO


Giornata 3


TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA
2
12/10/2019 20:45
PALAROVAGNATI
1
CGC VIAREGGIO



STEMA HOCKEY BASSANO
2
12/10/2019 20:45
PALASIND
2
IMPREDIL FOLLONICA



CARISPEZIA SARZANA
7
12/10/2019 20:45
CENTRO POLIVALENTE
3
HOCKEY VALDAGNO 1938



MONTEBELLO HOCKEY
0
12/10/2019 20:45
PALASPORT
3
AMATORI WASKEN LODI



SANDRIGO HOCKEY
3
12/10/2019 20:45
CENTRO POLIFUNZIONALE
2
UBROKER SCANDIANO



GSH TRISSINO
5
13/10/2019 18:00
PALASPORT TRISSINO
3
GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI



BDL CORREGGIO
1
13/10/2019 18:00
PALASPORT
5
LANARO FAIZANÈ BREGANZE


Giornata 4


IMPREDIL FOLLONICA
6
23/10/2019 20:45
PISTA ARMENI
5
GSH TRISSINO



AMATORI WASKEN LODI
10
23/10/2019 20:45
Via Giuseppe Piermarini 100, 26900 Lodi (LO)
0
STEMA HOCKEY BASSANO



UBROKER SCANDIANO
5
23/10/2019 20:45
PALAREGNANI
2
BDL CORREGGIO



HOCKEY VALDAGNO 1938
5
23/10/2019 20:45
PALALIDO
5
SANDRIGO HOCKEY



LANARO FAIZANÈ BREGANZE
4
19/10/2019 20:45
PALASPORT
1
MONTEBELLO HOCKEY



GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI
12
23/10/2019 21:00
PALAFORTE
1
TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA



CGC VIAREGGIO
5
23/10/2019 21:00
PALABARSACCHI
3
CARISPEZIA SARZANA


Giornata 5


TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA
2
26/10/2019 20:45
PALAROVAGNATI
2
IMPREDIL FOLLONICA



STEMA HOCKEY BASSANO
8
26/10/2019 20:45
PALASIND
4
LANARO FAIZANÈ BREGANZE



CARISPEZIA SARZANA
4
26/10/2019 20:45
CENTRO POLIVALENTE
4
GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI



MONTEBELLO HOCKEY
2
26/10/2019 20:45
PALASPORT
2
UBROKER SCANDIANO



CGC VIAREGGIO
1
26/10/2019 21:00
PALABARSACCHI
1
HOCKEY VALDAGNO 1938



GSH TRISSINO
4
27/10/2019 18:00
PALASPORT TRISSINO
6
AMATORI WASKEN LODI



BDL CORREGGIO
5
27/10/2019 18:00
PALASPORT
4
SANDRIGO HOCKEY


Giornata 6


IMPREDIL FOLLONICA
8
30/10/2019 18:00
PISTA ARMENI
2
CARISPEZIA SARZANA



AMATORI WASKEN LODI
3
30/10/2019 20:45
Via Giuseppe Piermarini 100, 26900 Lodi (LO)
2
TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA



GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI
3
30/10/2019 20:45
PALAFORTE
3
CGC VIAREGGIO



UBROKER SCANDIANO
8
30/10/2019 20:45
PALAREGNANI
3
STEMA HOCKEY BASSANO



HOCKEY VALDAGNO 1938
7
30/10/2019 20:45
PALALIDO
5
BDL CORREGGIO



LANARO FAIZANÈ BREGANZE
4
30/10/2019 20:45
PALASPORT
3
GSH TRISSINO



SANDRIGO HOCKEY
3
30/10/2019 20:45
CENTRO POLIFUNZIONALE
2
MONTEBELLO HOCKEY


Giornata 7


TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA
1
02/11/2019 20:45
PALAROVAGNATI
1
LANARO FAIZANÈ BREGANZE



STEMA HOCKEY BASSANO
4
02/11/2019 20:45
PALASIND
3
SANDRIGO HOCKEY



CARISPEZIA SARZANA
1
02/11/2019 20:45
CENTRO POLIVALENTE
5
AMATORI WASKEN LODI



MONTEBELLO HOCKEY
4
02/11/2019 20:45
PALASPORT
1
BDL CORREGGIO



GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI
1
02/11/2019 21:00
PALAFORTE
1
HOCKEY VALDAGNO 1938



CGC VIAREGGIO
3
02/11/2019 21:00
PALABARSACCHI
3
IMPREDIL FOLLONICA



GSH TRISSINO
5
03/11/2019 18:00
PALASPORT TRISSINO
2
UBROKER SCANDIANO


Giornata 8


IMPREDIL FOLLONICA
2
09/11/2019 18:00
PISTA ARMENI
6
GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI



AMATORI WASKEN LODI
5
09/11/2019 20:45
Via Giuseppe Piermarini 100, 26900 Lodi (LO)
1
CGC VIAREGGIO



UBROKER SCANDIANO
3
09/11/2019 20:45
PALAREGNANI
2
TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA



HOCKEY VALDAGNO 1938
3
09/11/2019 20:45
PALALIDO
3
MONTEBELLO HOCKEY



LANARO FAIZANÈ BREGANZE
4
09/11/2019 20:45
PALASPORT
5
CARISPEZIA SARZANA



SANDRIGO HOCKEY
5
09/11/2019 20:45
CENTRO POLIFUNZIONALE
8
GSH TRISSINO



BDL CORREGGIO
1
10/11/2019 18:00
PALASPORT
3
STEMA HOCKEY BASSANO


Giornata 9


IMPREDIL FOLLONICA
3
20/11/2019 20:45
PISTA ARMENI
3
HOCKEY VALDAGNO 1938



TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA
7
20/11/2019 20:45
PALAROVAGNATI
2
SANDRIGO HOCKEY



STEMA HOCKEY BASSANO
1
16/11/2019 20:45
PALASIND
1
MONTEBELLO HOCKEY



CARISPEZIA SARZANA
5
20/11/2019 20:45
CENTRO POLIVALENTE
6
UBROKER SCANDIANO



GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI
1
20/11/2019 21:00
PALAFORTE
3
AMATORI WASKEN LODI



CGC VIAREGGIO
5
16/11/2019 21:00
PALABARSACCHI
5
LANARO FAIZANÈ BREGANZE



GSH TRISSINO
8
20/11/2019 20:45
PALASPORT TRISSINO
1
BDL CORREGGIO


Giornata 10


AMATORI WASKEN LODI
5
23/11/2019 20:45
Via Giuseppe Piermarini 100, 26900 Lodi (LO)
3
IMPREDIL FOLLONICA



UBROKER SCANDIANO
2
23/11/2019 20:45
PALAREGNANI
5
CGC VIAREGGIO



HOCKEY VALDAGNO 1938
3
23/11/2019 20:45
PALALIDO
1
STEMA HOCKEY BASSANO



LANARO FAIZANÈ BREGANZE
2
23/11/2019 20:45
PALASPORT
3
GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI



MONTEBELLO HOCKEY
2
23/11/2019 20:45
PALASPORT
1
GSH TRISSINO



SANDRIGO HOCKEY
1
23/11/2019 20:45
CENTRO POLIFUNZIONALE
5
CARISPEZIA SARZANA



BDL CORREGGIO
6
24/11/2019 18:00
PALASPORT
1
TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA


Giornata 11


IMPREDIL FOLLONICA
1
30/11/2019 18:00
PISTA ARMENI
3
LANARO FAIZANÈ BREGANZE



AMATORI WASKEN LODI
3
30/11/2019 20:45
Via Giuseppe Piermarini 100, 26900 Lodi (LO)
8
HOCKEY VALDAGNO 1938



TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA
3
30/11/2019 20:45
PALAROVAGNATI
3
MONTEBELLO HOCKEY



CARISPEZIA SARZANA
4
30/11/2019 20:45
CENTRO POLIVALENTE
3
BDL CORREGGIO



GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI
6
30/11/2019 21:00
PALAFORTE
2
UBROKER SCANDIANO



CGC VIAREGGIO
2
30/11/2019 21:00
PALABARSACCHI
1
SANDRIGO HOCKEY



GSH TRISSINO
7
01/11/2019 18:00
PALASPORT TRISSINO
1
STEMA HOCKEY BASSANO


Giornata 12


UBROKER SCANDIANO
6
07/12/2019 20:45
PALAREGNANI
5
IMPREDIL FOLLONICA



LANARO FAIZANÈ BREGANZE
4
07/12/2019 20:45
PALASPORT
2
AMATORI WASKEN LODI



STEMA HOCKEY BASSANO
3
07/12/2019 20:45
PALASIND
5
TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA



MONTEBELLO HOCKEY
3
07/12/2019 20:45
PALASPORT
5
CARISPEZIA SARZANA



SANDRIGO HOCKEY
1
07/12/2019 20:45
CENTRO POLIFUNZIONALE
3
GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI



GSH TRISSINO
-
08/12/2019 18:00
PALASPORT TRISSINO
-
HOCKEY VALDAGNO 1938



BDL CORREGGIO
-
08/12/2019 18:00
PALASPORT
-
CGC VIAREGGIO


Giornata 13


IMPREDIL FOLLONICA
-
14/12/2019 18:00
PISTA ARMENI
-
SANDRIGO HOCKEY



AMATORI WASKEN LODI
-
14/12/2019 20:45
Via Giuseppe Piermarini 100, 26900 Lodi (LO)
-
UBROKER SCANDIANO



TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA
-
14/12/2019 20:45
PALAROVAGNATI
-
GSH TRISSINO



HOCKEY VALDAGNO 1938
-
14/12/2019 20:45
PALALIDO
-
LANARO FAIZANÈ BREGANZE



CARISPEZIA SARZANA
-
14/12/2019 20:45
CENTRO POLIVALENTE
-
STEMA HOCKEY BASSANO



GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI
-
14/12/2019 21:00
PALAFORTE
-
BDL CORREGGIO



CGC VIAREGGIO
-
14/12/2019 21:00
PALABARSACCHI
-
MONTEBELLO HOCKEY


Giornata 14


IMPREDIL FOLLONICA
-
21/12/2019 18:00
PISTA ARMENI
-
BDL CORREGGIO



LANARO FAIZANÈ BREGANZE
-
21/12/2019 20:45
PALASPORT
-
UBROKER SCANDIANO



HOCKEY VALDAGNO 1938
-
21/12/2019 20:45
PALALIDO
-
TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA



CARISPEZIA SARZANA
-
21/12/2019 20:45
CENTRO POLIVALENTE
-
GSH TRISSINO



AMATORI WASKEN LODI
-
21/12/2019 20:45
Via Giuseppe Piermarini 100, 26900 Lodi (LO)
-
SANDRIGO HOCKEY



CGC VIAREGGIO
-
21/12/2019 21:00
PALABARSACCHI
-
STEMA HOCKEY BASSANO



GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI
-
21/12/2019 21:00
PALAFORTE
-
MONTEBELLO HOCKEY


Giornata 15


STEMA HOCKEY BASSANO
-
04/01/2020 20:45
PALASIND
-
GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI



UBROKER SCANDIANO
-
04/01/2020 20:45
PALAREGNANI
-
HOCKEY VALDAGNO 1938



SANDRIGO HOCKEY
-
08/01/2020 20:45
CENTRO POLIFUNZIONALE
-
LANARO FAIZANÈ BREGANZE



MONTEBELLO HOCKEY
-
04/01/2020 20:45
PALASPORT
-
IMPREDIL FOLLONICA



TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA
-
04/01/2020 20:45
PALAROVAGNATI
-
CARISPEZIA SARZANA



BDL CORREGGIO
-
05/01/2020 18:00
PALASPORT
-
AMATORI WASKEN LODI



GSH TRISSINO
-
05/01/2020 18:00
PALASPORT TRISSINO
-
CGC VIAREGGIO


Giornata 16


IMPREDIL FOLLONICA
-
11/01/2020 18:00
PISTA ARMENI
-
STEMA HOCKEY BASSANO



HOCKEY VALDAGNO 1938
-
15/01/2020 20:45
PALALIDO
-
CARISPEZIA SARZANA



AMATORI WASKEN LODI
-
11/01/2020 20:45
Via Giuseppe Piermarini 100, 26900 Lodi (LO)
-
MONTEBELLO HOCKEY



LANARO FAIZANÈ BREGANZE
-
11/01/2020 20:45
PALASPORT
-
BDL CORREGGIO



UBROKER SCANDIANO
-
11/01/2020 20:45
PALAREGNANI
-
SANDRIGO HOCKEY



CGC VIAREGGIO
-
11/01/2020 21:00
PALABARSACCHI
-
TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA



GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI
-
11/01/2020 21:00
PALAFORTE
-
GSH TRISSINO


Giornata 17


STEMA HOCKEY BASSANO
-
18/01/2020 20:45
PALASIND
-
AMATORI WASKEN LODI



TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA
-
18/01/2020 20:45
PALAROVAGNATI
-
GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI



CARISPEZIA SARZANA
-
18/01/2020 20:45
CENTRO POLIVALENTE
-
CGC VIAREGGIO



SANDRIGO HOCKEY
-
18/01/2020 20:45
CENTRO POLIFUNZIONALE
-
HOCKEY VALDAGNO 1938



MONTEBELLO HOCKEY
-
18/01/2020 20:45
PALASPORT
-
LANARO FAIZANÈ BREGANZE



BDL CORREGGIO
-
22/01/2020 18:00
PALASPORT
-
UBROKER SCANDIANO



GSH TRISSINO
-
19/01/2020 18:00
PALASPORT TRISSINO
-
IMPREDIL FOLLONICA


Giornata 18


IMPREDIL FOLLONICA
-
25/01/2020 20:45
PISTA ARMENI
-
TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA



HOCKEY VALDAGNO 1938
-
25/01/2020 20:45
PALALIDO
-
CGC VIAREGGIO



AMATORI WASKEN LODI
-
29/01/2020 20:45
Via Giuseppe Piermarini 100, 26900 Lodi (LO)
-
GSH TRISSINO



LANARO FAIZANÈ BREGANZE
-
25/01/2020 20:45
PALASPORT
-
STEMA HOCKEY BASSANO



UBROKER SCANDIANO
-
25/01/2020 20:45
PALAREGNANI
-
MONTEBELLO HOCKEY



SANDRIGO HOCKEY
-
25/01/2020 20:45
CENTRO POLIFUNZIONALE
-
BDL CORREGGIO



GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI
-
25/01/2020 21:00
PALAFORTE
-
CARISPEZIA SARZANA


Giornata 19


CGC VIAREGGIO
-
31/01/2020 21:00
PALABARSACCHI
-
GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI



TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA
-
01/02/2020 20:45
PALAROVAGNATI
-
AMATORI WASKEN LODI



STEMA HOCKEY BASSANO
-
01/02/2020 20:45
PALASIND
-
UBROKER SCANDIANO



CARISPEZIA SARZANA
-
01/02/2020 20:45
CENTRO POLIVALENTE
-
IMPREDIL FOLLONICA



MONTEBELLO HOCKEY
-
05/02/2020 20:45
PALASPORT
-
SANDRIGO HOCKEY



BDL CORREGGIO
-
02/02/2020 18:00
PALASPORT
-
HOCKEY VALDAGNO 1938



GSH TRISSINO
-
02/02/2020 18:00
PALASPORT TRISSINO
-
LANARO FAIZANÈ BREGANZE


Giornata 20


IMPREDIL FOLLONICA
-
12/02/2020 18:00
PISTA ARMENI
-
CGC VIAREGGIO



HOCKEY VALDAGNO 1938
-
08/02/2020 20:45
PALALIDO
-
GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI



LANARO FAIZANÈ BREGANZE
-
08/02/2020 20:45
PALASPORT
-
TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA



UBROKER SCANDIANO
-
08/02/2020 20:45
PALAREGNANI
-
GSH TRISSINO



SANDRIGO HOCKEY
-
08/02/2020 20:45
CENTRO POLIFUNZIONALE
-
STEMA HOCKEY BASSANO



AMATORI WASKEN LODI
-
08/02/2020 20:45
Via Giuseppe Piermarini 100, 26900 Lodi (LO)
-
CARISPEZIA SARZANA



BDL CORREGGIO
-
09/02/2020 18:00
PALASPORT
-
MONTEBELLO HOCKEY


Giornata 21


TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA
-
19/02/2020 20:45
PALAROVAGNATI
-
UBROKER SCANDIANO



MONTEBELLO HOCKEY
-
15/02/2020 20:45
PALASPORT
-
HOCKEY VALDAGNO 1938



CARISPEZIA SARZANA
-
15/02/2020 20:45
CENTRO POLIVALENTE
-
LANARO FAIZANÈ BREGANZE



STEMA HOCKEY BASSANO
-
15/02/2020 20:45
PALASIND
-
BDL CORREGGIO



CGC VIAREGGIO
-
15/02/2020 21:00
PALABARSACCHI
-
AMATORI WASKEN LODI



GSH TRISSINO
-
16/02/2020 18:00
PALASPORT TRISSINO
-
SANDRIGO HOCKEY



GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI
-
15/02/2020 21:00
PALAFORTE
-
IMPREDIL FOLLONICA


Giornata 22


AMATORI WASKEN LODI
-
22/02/2020 20:45
Via Giuseppe Piermarini 100, 26900 Lodi (LO)
-
GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI



LANARO FAIZANÈ BREGANZE
-
22/02/2020 20:45
PALASPORT
-
CGC VIAREGGIO



SANDRIGO HOCKEY
-
22/02/2020 20:45
CENTRO POLIFUNZIONALE
-
TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA



MONTEBELLO HOCKEY
-
26/02/2020 20:45
PALASPORT
-
STEMA HOCKEY BASSANO



HOCKEY VALDAGNO 1938
-
22/02/2020 20:45
PALALIDO
-
IMPREDIL FOLLONICA



UBROKER SCANDIANO
-
22/02/2020 20:45
PALAREGNANI
-
CARISPEZIA SARZANA



BDL CORREGGIO
-
23/02/2020 18:00
PALASPORT
-
GSH TRISSINO


Giornata 23


IMPREDIL FOLLONICA
-
07/03/2020 18:00
PISTA ARMENI
-
AMATORI WASKEN LODI



STEMA HOCKEY BASSANO
-
07/03/2020 20:45
PALASIND
-
HOCKEY VALDAGNO 1938



TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA
-
07/03/2020 20:45
PALAROVAGNATI
-
BDL CORREGGIO



CARISPEZIA SARZANA
-
07/03/2020 20:45
CENTRO POLIVALENTE
-
SANDRIGO HOCKEY



CGC VIAREGGIO
-
07/03/2020 21:00
PALABARSACCHI
-
UBROKER SCANDIANO



GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI
-
07/03/2020 21:00
PALAFORTE
-
LANARO FAIZANÈ BREGANZE



GSH TRISSINO
-
08/03/2020 18:00
PALASPORT TRISSINO
-
MONTEBELLO HOCKEY


Giornata 24


HOCKEY VALDAGNO 1938
-
14/03/2020 20:45
PALALIDO
-
AMATORI WASKEN LODI



UBROKER SCANDIANO
-
14/03/2020 20:45
PALAREGNANI
-
GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI



SANDRIGO HOCKEY
-
14/03/2020 20:45
CENTRO POLIFUNZIONALE
-
CGC VIAREGGIO



MONTEBELLO HOCKEY
-
14/03/2020 20:45
PALASPORT
-
TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA



STEMA HOCKEY BASSANO
-
14/03/2020 20:45
PALASIND
-
GSH TRISSINO



LANARO FAIZANÈ BREGANZE
-
14/03/2020 20:45
PALASPORT
-
IMPREDIL FOLLONICA



BDL CORREGGIO
-
15/03/2020 18:00
PALASPORT
-
CARISPEZIA SARZANA


Giornata 25


IMPREDIL FOLLONICA
-
21/03/2020 18:00
PISTA ARMENI
-
UBROKER SCANDIANO



HOCKEY VALDAGNO 1938
-
21/03/2020 20:45
PALALIDO
-
GSH TRISSINO



AMATORI WASKEN LODI
-
21/03/2020 20:45
Via Giuseppe Piermarini 100, 26900 Lodi (LO)
-
LANARO FAIZANÈ BREGANZE



TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA
-
21/03/2020 20:45
PALAROVAGNATI
-
STEMA HOCKEY BASSANO



CARISPEZIA SARZANA
-
21/03/2020 20:45
CENTRO POLIVALENTE
-
MONTEBELLO HOCKEY



CGC VIAREGGIO
-
21/03/2020 21:00
PALABARSACCHI
-
BDL CORREGGIO



GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI
-
21/03/2020 21:00
PALAFORTE
-
SANDRIGO HOCKEY


Giornata 26


UBROKER SCANDIANO
-
28/03/2020 20:45
PALAREGNANI
-
AMATORI WASKEN LODI



MONTEBELLO HOCKEY
-
28/03/2020 20:45
PALASPORT
-
CGC VIAREGGIO



LANARO FAIZANÈ BREGANZE
-
28/03/2020 20:45
PALASPORT
-
HOCKEY VALDAGNO 1938



SANDRIGO HOCKEY
-
28/03/2020 20:45
CENTRO POLIFUNZIONALE
-
IMPREDIL FOLLONICA



STEMA HOCKEY BASSANO
-
28/03/2020 20:45
PALASIND
-
CARISPEZIA SARZANA



BDL CORREGGIO
-
29/03/2020 18:00
PALASPORT
-
GDS IMPIANTI FORTE MARMI



GSH TRISSINO
-
29/03/2020 18:00
PALASPORT TRISSINO
-
TEAMSERVICECAR MONZA

I nostri sponsor